Free company profile — no paywall, no login

Amrdc Associates Ltd.

Cardiff, Inggris Raya

Amrdc Associates Ltd., Cardiff, Inggris Raya · Daftar: 12421289 · Bentuk Perusahaan: Ltd. · Status: active. Revenue, earnings and total assets included. · Free company profile — no paywall, no login

51.000 £ Estimate

Umsatz2021: 110.000 £2022: 51.000 £
20212022

Financials

Indicator31.01.202031.01.202131.01.2022
Stamm-/Grundkapital100,00 £100,00 £100,00 £
Bilanzsumme—77.093 £25.037 £
Umsatz—110.000 £e51.000 £e
Eigenkapital—40.093 £25.037 £
EK-Quote—52 %100 %
Mitarbeiterzahl—11
Umsatz pro Mitarbeiter—110.000 £e51.000 £e
Kassenbestand—37.556 £693,00 £
Gewinn——−15.056,00 £e
Umsatz CAGR——−53,6 %e
Umsatzrendite——−29,5 %e
EK-Rendite——−60,1 %e

e = Statistical estimate, not a published figure

Balance sheet

Position2021-01-312022-01-31
Sachanlagen46.39834.799
Umlaufvermögen37.707693
Schuldner1510
Bargeld zur Verfügung37.556693
Innerhalb eines Jahres7.01210.455
Nettoumlaufvermögen Verbindlichkeiten30.695-9.762
Bilanzsumme abzüglich kurzfristiger Verbindlichkeiten77.09325.037
Nach einem Jahr37.0000
Nettovermögen Verbindlichkeiten40.09325.037
Aktienkapital100100
Gewinnrücklagen kumulierte Verluste39.99324.937
Eigenkapital40.09325.037
Kraftfahrzeuge39.47229.604
Möbelbeschläge6.9265.195
Bruttokosten für Sachanlagen57.99757.997
Kumulierte Abschreibungen auf Sachanlagen11.59923.198
Stammaktiengattung1100100
Erhöhung der Abschreibungen auf Sachanlagen für das Jahr—11.599

History

  1. Eintragung

    23.01.2020 Eintragung

  2. Kapital: 100,00 £

    23.01.2020 Kapital: 100,00 £

FAQ — Amrdc Associates Ltd.

What is the registration number of Amrdc Associates Ltd.?
Amrdc Associates Ltd. terdaftar dengan nomor 12421289 dalam daftar resmi (Inggris Raya).
Where is Amrdc Associates Ltd. registered?
Amrdc Associates Ltd. memiliki alamat terdaftar di Cardiff, Inggris Raya.
Is the register extract of Amrdc Associates Ltd. free of charge?
Ya. Eulerpool menyediakan semua data pendaftaran perusahaan — termasuk catatan lengkap Amrdc Associates Ltd. — sepenuhnya gratis, tanpa perlu login.

Official registry record

The complete official register extract — every field from the LEI / company register, free of charge, no login required.

Official registry record — Amrdc Associates Ltd.
legal_nameAmrdc Associates Ltd.
legal_cityCardiff
registration_authority_entity_id12421289
legal_jurisdictionGB
legal_first_address_line12421289 - Companies House Default Address
legal_postal_codeCF14 8LH
headquarters_cityCardiff
headquarters_postal_codeCF14 8LH
registration_statusactive
entity_legal_form_codeLtd.
registry_id6003690088
sourceregistry